2014 Pumpkin Carving Contest Sponsors

Once again, many thanks to all of our generous sponsors for supporting the contest and our charity work!

Allison S. Babcock Design
Artivise
Atlantic Collaborative Construction Co.
Barbara Trujillo Antiques
Barylski Land Surveyor, PC
Battle Iron & Bronze LLC
Blaze Makoid Architecture
Blue Light Energy
Bridgehampton Community House
Bridgehampton Fire Department
Bridgehampton Florist
Bridgehampton National Bank
Bridgehampton Steel & Welding
Buckskill Tennis
Buckskill Winter Club
C&W Mercantile
Candy Kitchen
Chaleff & Rogers Architects PC
Comerford Collection
Country Garden Agway
Country Garden Farm Stand
Craig Gibson
Dayton Ritz & Osborne Insurance
DePetris Liquor Store
Dermot Dolan – State Farm Agency
Dortronics
Edmund Hollander Landscape Architects
English Country Antiques
Fairview Farm at Mecox
Fairway Restaurant
Farrell Building Company
Fleming and Darrell PLLC
Fountainhead Construction
Fred Thiele
Gavalas Builders
General Roofing & Gutter
Goat On A Boat Theater
Graphic Image Group
Graystone Builders Inc
Gregory Electric Shop
Greg Petersen Construction
Grenning Gallery
Hackers Hockey Club
Halsey Farm And Nursery
Hampton Ballet Theatre School
Hampton Design
Hampton Risk Management
Hampton Tank Gas
Hamptons Tennis Company
Harper’s Books
Hayground Properties LLC
Herzog & Little Accountants
Integrated Exercise Therapy
Java Nation
JCP Landscaping
J. McLaughlin
Jenice Delano
Judy Musnicki
John Hummel And Associates
John L. Nealon
John and Susannah Reid
Kathryn Fee Architect
Katherine McCoy Architect
Kathleen Sullivan
Keith Sonnier
Kelter-Malce Antiques
Kinnaman-Ramaekers Antiques
Koral Bros.
Landscape Details Inc.
La Capannina
Leland and Marion Smith
Leonard Metal Art Works
Loaves and Fishes Cook Shop
Lynch’s Garden Center Inc.
Main Beach
Marder’s
Markowitz, Fenelon and Bank LLP
Martin Architects PC, AIA
Mecox Bay Dairy
Mia Fonssagrives Solow
Michael Davis Design and Construction
Meritage Financial Strategies
Morrissey Advisory Services LLC
Napa Bridgehampton
N.T. Thayer & Son Inc.
O’Donoghue and Associates
Personal Best
Peter Creegan LTD
Pike Farm Stand
Provisions Natural Foods Market
Robert Otto Glass
Ruby Beets
Rumrunner Home
Sag Harbor Veterinary Clinic
Saybrook Capital
Saskas Surveying Co. PC
SRK Pool-Hydro Zone
Seafood Shoppe
“Sophie”
SperryTents
Stelle, Lamont, Rouhani Architects
Strong Oil
Suffolk Environmental Consulting Inc
Summerhill Landscaping
Susan Burnside
The Golden Pear
The Milk Pail
T.L.T. Restoration-Race Tek
Town and Country Real Estate
Triangle Tennis
TRM Enterprises
Tutto Bene Ltd.
Twin Forks Moving & Storage
Twin Peek Geeks
W.C. ESP Inc.
Wesnofske Farms
W.F. McCoy Petroleum Products
Ward Ackerman
Wolffer Estate Vineyards
World Pie
Wright and Co. Construction